RECKITT BENCKISER (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03982446

Registered office address
103-105 Bath Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 3UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2020
due by 13 October 2020

Last statement dated 1 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 17220 - Manufacture of household and sanitary goods and of toilet requisites
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2641) LIMITED 28 Apr 2000 - 29 Jun 2000