PUNCH TAVERNS (CMS) LIMITED

Company number 03982445

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 19 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PUNCH RETAIL (CMS) LIMITED 02 Jun 2000 - 02 Sep 2004
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2648) LIMITED 28 Apr 2000 - 02 Jun 2000