NETSCALIBUR INTL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03982444

Registered office address
110 High Holborn, London, England, WC1V 6JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2021
due by 12 May 2021

Last statement dated 28 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NETSCALIBUR HOLDINGS UK LIMITED 18 Aug 2000 - 27 Dec 2000
SWORDROCK ISP HOLDINGS UK LIMITED 28 Jun 2000 - 18 Aug 2000
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2642) LIMITED 28 Apr 2000 - 28 Jun 2000