SPIRIT (LODGES HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03982439

Registered office address
RESOLVE PARTNERS LIMITED, 22 York Buildings John Adam Street, London, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 22 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
PUNCH RETAIL (LODGES HOLDINGS) LIMITED 06 Jun 2000 - 24 Jul 2002
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2651) LIMITED 28 Apr 2000 - 06 Jun 2000