EIGHT ROADS SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03982436

Registered office address
Beech Gate Millfield Lane, Lower Kingswood, Tadworth, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT20 6RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2021
due by 12 May 2021

Last statement dated 28 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MOONRAY SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 07 Nov 2008 - 18 Jun 2015
DOSH.COM LIMITED 19 Jun 2000 - 07 Nov 2008
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2653) LIMITED 28 Apr 2000 - 19 Jun 2000