HOLMES TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03982431

Registered office address
2 Triton Square, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2655) LIMITED 28 Apr 2000 - 13 Jun 2000