SPIRIT (AKE HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03982423

Registered office address
Westgate Brewery, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, United Kingdom, IP33 1QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2021
due by 14 May 2021

Last statement dated 30 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
PUNCH RETAIL (AKE HOLDINGS) LIMITED 02 Jun 2000 - 24 Jul 2002
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2646) LIMITED 28 Apr 2000 - 02 Jun 2000