INEOS HOLDINGS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03982231

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, SO43 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2021
due by 11 May 2021

Last statement dated 27 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INEOS INVESTMENT HOLDINGS (FLUOR & SILICAS) LIMITED 08 Jan 2001 - 06 Jul 2011
SEEKWEB LIMITED 27 Apr 2000 - 08 Jan 2001