OCTOPUS CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 03981143

Registered office address
6th Floor, 33 Holborn, London, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2020
due by 9 May 2020

Last statement dated 25 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OCTOPUS CAPITAL PLC 19 Apr 2000 - 07 Jul 2006