FIREGAP LIMITED

Company number 03980813

Registered office address
Two, London Bridge, London, England, SE1 9RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2020
due by 6 April 2020

Last statement dated 23 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STRATEGIC CONSULTING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 11 Apr 2001 - 04 Feb 2004
CRISIS AND RISK MANAGEMENT LIMITED 08 May 2000 - 11 Apr 2001
GOLDBLADE LIMITED 26 Apr 2000 - 08 May 2000