HENRY ADAMS FINE ART LIMITED

Company number 03980807

Registered office address
Baffins Hall, Baffins Lane, Chichester, West Sussex, PO19 1UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2021
due by 10 May 2021

Last statement dated 26 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47791 - Retail sale of antiques including antique books in stores
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCHTRENT LIMITED 26 Apr 2000 - 08 May 2000