BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MILLER FREEMAN HEALTHCARE B2C WEBCO LIMITED

Company number 03978956

Registered office address
240 Blackfriars Road, London, England, SE1 8BF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ARTICSTOCK LIMITED 25 Apr 2000 - 30 May 2000