MONUMENT SECURITISATION (CMBS) NO.1 LIMITED

Company number 03978157

Registered office address
Hold Store Limited, Unit 33a, Enterprise House, 44-46 Terrace Road, Walton On Thames, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT12 2SD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MONUMENT SECURITISATION (CMBS) NO.1 PLC 23 Jan 2001 - 02 Apr 2014
MONUMENT SECURITISATION NO. 1 PLC 26 Jul 2000 - 23 Jan 2001
LEMONTRAIL PLC 20 Apr 2000 - 26 Jul 2000