HOBART PROPERTY PLC

Company number 03978071

Registered office address
Fifth Floor 100, Wood Street, London, EC2V 7EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2021
due by 4 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEMONPOINT PLC 20 Apr 2000 - 23 May 2000