CYGNET BEHAVIOURAL HEALTH LIMITED

Company number 03977299

Registered office address
Nepicar House London Road, Wrotham Heath, Sevenoaks, Kent, England, TN15 7RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2021
due by 13 March 2021

Last statement dated 27 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAS BEHAVIOURAL HEALTH LIMITED 26 Jun 2017 - 30 Apr 2018
CAMBIAN HEALTHCARE LIMITED 10 May 2004 - 26 Jun 2017
NHP HEALTHCARE PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED 20 Jan 2003 - 10 May 2004
NHP HEALTHCARE LIMITED 09 Jun 2000 - 20 Jan 2003
LEGISLATOR 1472 LIMITED 20 Apr 2000 - 09 Jun 2000