TSB (INVESTMENT EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 03976730

Registered office address
Springfields, Salwick, Preston, Lancashire, PR4 0XJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BNFL (INVESTMENTS - EUROPE) LIMITED 14 Apr 2000 - 05 Dec 2006