CIGNA GLOBAL WELLBEING HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03976059

Registered office address
5 Aldermanbury Square, London, England, EC2V 7HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2021
due by 27 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VIELIFE HOLDINGS LIMITED 17 May 2001 - 04 Feb 2016
IBSV HOLDINGS LIMITED 13 Apr 2000 - 17 May 2001