JAMES REED & PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 03974522

Registered office address
Academy Court, 94 Chancery Lane, London, WC2A 1DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 17 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPJOBS LIMITED 09 May 2000 - 19 Dec 2017
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2631) LIMITED 17 Apr 2000 - 09 May 2000