BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AUNT BESSIE'S LIMITED

Company number 03974460

Registered office address
1 New Square, Feltham, Middlesex, England, TW14 8HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2019
due by 24 October 2019

Last statement dated 10 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRYTON FOODS LIMITED 12 Apr 2000 - 01 May 2008