OCTOPUS ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03974202

Registered office address
6th Floor, 33 Holborn, London, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2020
due by 14 May 2020

Last statement dated 30 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OCTOPUS VENTURES LIMITED 09 May 2000 - 31 Aug 2007
DWSCO 2030 LIMITED 17 Apr 2000 - 09 May 2000