SERCO HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03970268

Registered office address
Serco House, 16 Bartley Wood Business Park, Bartley Way Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2021
due by 16 August 2021

Last statement dated 2 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SERCO GLOBAL PROJECTS LIMITED 19 May 2000 - 27 Nov 2001
HIGHERNEXT LIMITED 11 Apr 2000 - 19 May 2000