ABEL & KEANE CABLING LIMITED

Company number 03969463

Registered office address
1 The Street, Elmsett, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP7 6PA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SYSTEM NETWORK COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 19 Apr 2000 - 22 Dec 2000
BRIDLEWOOD LIMITED 11 Apr 2000 - 19 Apr 2000