ESURE PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 03969174

Registered office address
The Observatory, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 0SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1874) LIMITED 10 Apr 2000 - 11 May 2000