BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SMALL WORLD DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Company number 03968807

Registered office address
One, Gloucester Place, Brighton, BN1 4AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2017
due by 30 April 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2018
due by 24 April 2018

Last statement dated 10 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PINNACLE PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 25 Apr 2000 - 15 Mar 2002
HONEYRICH LIMITED 10 Apr 2000 - 25 Apr 2000