THE COSTS TEAM (NORTH WEST) LIMITED

Company number 03968742

Registered office address
163a Ashley Road, Hale, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA15 9SD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2020
due by 24 April 2020

Last statement dated 10 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OSMERTON LIMITED 10 Apr 2000 - 04 May 2000