BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WYNNSTAY ARTS CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 03968714

Registered office address
16 Lincolns Inn Fields, London, WC2A 3ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2018
due by 30 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2018
due by 9 December 2018

Last statement dated 25 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRUNSWICK ARTS CONSULTING LIMITED 27 Dec 2001 - 17 Mar 2004
BRUNSWICK ARTS CONSULTANCY LIMITED 10 Dec 2001 - 27 Dec 2001
FIRSTCAIRN LIMITED 10 Apr 2000 - 10 Dec 2001