BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

Q ASSOCIATES SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03968475

Registered office address
Langley Business Court, Worlds End, Beedon, Newbury, Berkshire, RG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2019
due by 19 April 2019

Last statement dated 5 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NETREFLECTOR.COM EUROPE LIMITED 05 Apr 2000 - 18 Nov 2005