THE CARPHONE WAREHOUSE (DIGITAL) LIMITED

Company number 03966947

Registered office address
1 Portal Way, London, W3 6RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 27 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2021
due by 3 March 2021

Last statement dated 20 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PHONE4INFO LIMITED 03 Apr 2000 - 08 Jan 2002