AFFINITY HOSPITALS LIMITED

Company number 03966451

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2020
due by 20 April 2020

Last statement dated 6 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AFFINITY HEALTHCARE LIMITED 15 May 2000 - 03 Jun 2005
HAMSARD 2142 LIMITED 06 Apr 2000 - 15 May 2000