BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MILLERS WALK FAKENHAM LIMITED

Company number 03966430

Registered office address
Baker Tilly Restructuring & Recovery Llp, 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 April 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WILDMOOR (FAKENHAM) LIMITED 27 Apr 2000 - 21 Feb 2012
SPEED 8232 LIMITED 06 Apr 2000 - 27 Apr 2000