WESSEX FOOTWEAR LIMITED

Company number 03964300

Registered office address
8 Seeley Crescent, Street, Somerset, BA16 0RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELLSHOK SERVICES LIMITED 04 Apr 2000 - 05 May 2000