SHOP4STEEL.COM LIMITED

Company number 03963448

Registered office address
Barrett House, Cutler Heights Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD4 9HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 3 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1395 LIMITED 03 Apr 2000 - 18 Apr 2000