CEPENPARK PUBLISHING LTD

Company number 03961058

Registered office address
Unit D2 Southgate, Commerce Park, Frome, England, BA11 2RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58110 - Book publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
MIDWEST ARCHIVE SERVICES LIMITED 05 Feb 2003 - 14 Aug 2009
E-DOCUMENTATION LIMITED 30 Mar 2000 - 05 Feb 2003