CEPENPARK SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03961055

Registered office address
124 High Street Midsomer Norton, Radstock, England, BA3 2DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2021
due by 8 May 2021

Last statement dated 24 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MIDWEST PUBLICATIONS LIMITED 30 Mar 2000 - 22 Jun 2004