COFFEE NATION UK LIMITED

Company number 03960727

Registered office address
3 Knaves Beech, Loudwater, Buckinghamshire, HP10 9QR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 2 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COFFEE NATION LIMITED 17 Apr 2000 - 21 Nov 2000
OFFICEMADE LIMITED 30 Mar 2000 - 17 Apr 2000