TRIO CONTRACTS LIMITED

Company number 03960640

Registered office address
Bwc Business Solution, 8 Park Place, Leeds, LS1 2RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2004
due by 28 February 2005

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2002

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 30 March 2004

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 3614 - Manufacture of other furniture
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLD FOUNTAIN LIMITED 30 Mar 2000 - 26 May 2000