INTERACTIVE BROKERS (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number 03958476

Registered office address
Level 20 Heron Tower, 110 Bishopsgate, London, EC2N 4AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2021
due by 15 September 2021

Last statement dated 1 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHERCROFT LIMITED 28 Mar 2000 - 04 May 2000