BURFORD CARRINGTON LIMITED

Company number 03958467

Registered office address
Richmond House Avonmouth Way, Avonmouth, Bristol, England, BS11 8DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 28 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEMONDRIFT LIMITED 28 Mar 2000 - 03 May 2000