MONUMENT SECURITISATION HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03958429

Registered office address
Hold Store Limited, Unit 33a, Enterprise House, 44-46 Terrace Road, Walton On Thames, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT12 2SD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
HERBDALE LIMITED 28 Mar 2000 - 17 Aug 2000