HOBART HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03958420

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 100 Wood Street, London, EC2V 7EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 28 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HERBHURST LIMITED 28 Mar 2000 - 23 May 2000