SWAPCLEAR LIMITED

Company number 03958415

Registered office address
Aldgate House, 33 Aldgate High Street, London, EC3N 1EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 3 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEMONBROOK LIMITED 28 Mar 2000 - 26 May 2000