DEBENHAMS.COM LTD

Company number 03958412

Registered office address
334 - 348 Oxford Street, London, England, W1C 1JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 1 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEMONCLOSE LIMITED 28 Mar 2000 - 20 Apr 2000