BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BRUNSWICK EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 03956497

Registered office address
16 Lincolns Inn Fields, London, WC2A 3ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2018
due by 9 December 2018

Last statement dated 25 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SEEKACE LIMITED 27 Mar 2000 - 22 May 2000