ACCRA RAPID TRANSIT AND SUSTAINABLE SYSTEMS LTD

Company number 03956405

Registered office address
30 Chalfont Court, Baker Street, London, NW1 5RS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71112 - Urban planning and landscape architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OWUSU & PARK LIMITED 12 May 2003 - 10 Sep 2003
JAMES PARK ASSOCIATES UK LIMITED 21 Jun 2000 - 12 May 2003
RONABRIDGE LIMITED 27 Mar 2000 - 21 Jun 2000