TOLUNA UK LIMITED

Company number 03956201

Registered office address
Ealing Cross, 85 Uxbridge Road, London, W5 5TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2021
due by 7 April 2021

Last statement dated 24 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CJUDGE LIMITED 02 May 2000 - 29 Dec 2009
SILBURY 210 LIMITED 24 Mar 2000 - 02 May 2000