OMNE TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03951288

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EON TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 20 Apr 2000 - 31 Aug 2001
LAW 2120 LIMITED 20 Mar 2000 - 20 Apr 2000