LANGBOURN PROPERTIES (BUTLER'S WHARF) LIMITED

Company number 03950836

Registered office address
30 Triggs Close, Triggs Lane, Woking, England, GU22 0EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NPI (BUTLERS WHARF) LIMITED 14 Mar 2000 - 05 Sep 2001