UKTV INTERACTIVE LIMITED

Company number 03950210

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELTRADING 256 LIMITED 17 Mar 2000 - 13 Jun 2000