PACNET NETWORK (UK) LTD

Company number 03947900

Registered office address
2nd Floor Blue Fin Building, 110 Southwark Street, London, United Kingdom, SE1 0TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EAST ASIA NETCOM UK HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Mar 2003 - 17 Jan 2008
EAC UK HOLDINGS LIMITED 17 May 2000 - 19 Mar 2003
CHELTRADING 254 LIMITED 15 Mar 2000 - 17 May 2000