BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ORICA-GM HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03947610

Registered office address
3rd Floor 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2017
due by 30 June 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2018
due by 28 February 2018

Last statement dated 14 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WIRESUPER LIMITED 14 Mar 2000 - 10 Apr 2000